SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    4/7/2017 - 10:37 AM
                               Cerritos College                                
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Dumas, Kijani             07 Tri City Jaguars         4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  2 Natche, Sydney            07 33-Unattached            4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  3 Morrow, Robert            06 Imani Speedc             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  4 Bennett, Jalen            07 Moreno Valle             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  5 Pecot, Anderson           06 California Q             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  6 Jones, Micah              06 Los Angeles Jets         3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  7 Morris, London            07 I.E. Stallio             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  8 Goodloe, Eman             06 Tri City Jaguars         3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  9 Smith, Dontae             06 I.E. Stallio             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  9 Turner, Jai'son           06 Pacific Coas             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
 11 Gardner, Braylen          06 I.E. Stallio             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
 11 Brown, Malachi            06 Moreno Valle             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
 13 Powell I, Colin           06 Push                     3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 13 Fortunati, Dominic        06 Arcadia Drag             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 15 Evangelista, Jerald       07 Bay Cities U             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
 16 Evans, Devin              06 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 17 Mitra, Dhruv              07 33-Unattached            3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 18 McCray, Jordan            06 California R             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
 19 Bright, Isaiah            07 Temecula Rangers         3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 20 Williams, Matthew         06 Push                     3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
 21 Ransom, Jorden            06 33-Unattached            3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 22 Huston Jr, Jermaine       07 Pasadena Run             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 22 Munio, Joseph             06 West Coast Speed         3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 24 Romero, Mateo             06 Plyometric Fusion        3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
 25 Hill, Emmanuel            07 Bay Cities U             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
 26 Lewis, Donce'             06 VeloCity Track           3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
 27 Healander, Blake          06 I.E. Stallio             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
 28 Armstrong IV, Henry       06 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 29 Franklin, Dorian          07 Imani Speedc             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 30 Rice, Benjamin            07 Pacific Coas             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 30 Canu, Mateo               07 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 32 Spears Jr, Jermaine       07 VeloCity Track           3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 33 Walker, Devin             07 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 34 Jones, Elijah             07 Los Angeles Jets         2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
 35 Edwards, Zion             07 Chino Youth              2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 36 Ludwig, Gary              07 Arcadia Drag             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25