SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    4/7/2017 - 10:37 AM
                               Cerritos College                                
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Boardingham, Arlis        04 Pacific Coas             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  2 Martin, Cole              04 Pasadena Run             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
  3 Godoy, Angelo             04 Free Spirit Condors      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
  4 Fleischer, Benson         04 Valley Unite             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  5 Gorski, Brandon           05 South Orange             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  5 Descamps, Ethan           04 Valley Unite             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  7 Hampton Jr, Javon         05 Pacific Coas             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  8 Fields, Dakoda            05 New Era Elite Track      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  9 January Jr, DeQuan        04 California R             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 10 Paton, Devin              05 Pasadena Run             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
 11 Elam, Daron               05 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
 11 Shepherd, Kairi           05 Tri City Jaguars         4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
 13 Banks-Chambers, Jai       04 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
 14 King, Austin              04 Push                     4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
 15 McLucas, Tobias           04 I.E. Stallio             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
 16 Jules, Michael-Keith      04 Pacific Coas             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 17 Fung, Ethan               05 33-Unattached            3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 18 Roberson, Cayden          05 California R             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
 19 Baca, Isaiah              05 Chino Youth              3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 20 Powers, Felix             05 West Coast Speed         3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 21 Hanes, Gavin              04 33-Unattached            3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
 22 Cabell, Zacharia          05 Chino Youth              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 23 McCullough, Anthony       04 I.E. Stallio             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 24 Po, Brandon               04 Arcadia Drag             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
 24 Pecot, Joseph             04 California Q             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
 24 Williams III, Frederick   05 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
 27 Thomas Jr, Kelyon         04 A.C.T.S. Icon Track      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 28 King, Cristian            04 Push                     3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
 -- Arredondo, Cesar          04 10 East                   FOUL