SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                       4/7/2017 - 10:38 AM
                                 Cerritos College                                 
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#               
===================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         59.98q  1               
     1) Evans, Austin 08                2) McCrory, Myles 08                      
     3) Granger, Bryan 08               4) Petronicolos, Nikko 08                 
  2 VeloCity Track  'A'                                 1:02.04q  1               
     1) Chinchilla, Jilawnie 08         2) Gaylord, Censere 08                    
     3) Lewis, Deance' 08               4) Barnes, De'markus 08                   
  3 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        1:02.26q  2               
     1) Smith, Jaion 08                 2) Harris Jr, Benjamin 09                 
     3) Powell Jr, Jeromy 09            4) Johnson, Julius 08                     
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      1:02.40q  2               
     1) Washington, Leton 08            2) Washington, Aaryn 08                   
     3) Hernandez, Noah 08              4) White, Justice 08                      
  5 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       1:03.28q  2               
     1) Jones, Marquis 08               2) Haggerty, Darren 08                    
     3) Newchurch III, Andrew 08        4) Davis Jr, Charles 08                   
  6 New Era Elite Track  'A'                            1:04.05q  1               
     1) Enriquez, Mark 08               2) Henderson, Bryce 09                    
     3) Wade, Jaden 08                  4) Wilson, Allen 09                       
  7 Tri City Jaguars  'A'                               1:04.28q  1               
     1) Dawson, Elijah 09               2) Dawson, Malachi 08                     
     3) Phillips, Kayden 09             4) Shepherd, Kasim 08                     
  8 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                      1:07.05q  2               
     1) Mason, Kaden 08                 2) Neal, Amir 08                          
     3) Leverette, Jordan 08            4) Washington, Elijah 08                  
  9 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                           1:12.30q  2               
     1) Henriquez, Ari 08               2) Curtis, Devonaire 08                   
     3) James, Kylan 08                 4) Dioulo Jr, Julian 08                   
 -- Arcadia Dragons Track & Field  'A'                       DQ   1 Passing Zone 1
     1) Hernandez, Isaac 08             2) Glover, Samir 09                       
     3) Shetty, Viravara 09             4) Po, Daniel 08